sambalpur tender document
sambalpur, orissa
- road from pwd road to sankundeisara via malkitikira
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 5.14 Crore
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- improvement of kardola craft village at sambalpur
- Authority : Odisha Tourism Development Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 18 Sep 2026
- Value : 4.50 Crore
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- a-rd road to kadammal, b-podabalanda chhak to amjhari
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.25 Crore
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- construction of up-graded higher secondary school at bapuji govt. high school building daincha under naktideul block in the district of sambalpur for the year 2025-26
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.44 Crore
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- construction of up-graded higher secondary school at govt. high school building mochibahal under rairakhol block in the district of sambalpur for the year 2025-26
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.41 Crore
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- construction of 22 nos of full sectionalization stopping by rcc at 12xsl dist hr section iv in 10 th incline of orient colliery 1 and 2 mine, osa, oa, mcl
- Authority : Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
- Deadline : 16 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.13 Crore
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- construction of 22 nos of full sectionalization stopping by rcc at 12xsl dist hr section iv in 10 th incline of orient colliery 1 and 2 mine, osa, oa, mcl
- Authority : Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
- Deadline : 16 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.13 Crore
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- improvement of road from railway fatak sambalpur to ainthapali from 0/000 km to 0/600 km
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 72.83 Lac
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- instrument-signal or control cables
- Authority : Orissa Power Generation Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 56.33 Lac
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- supply of hea igniters and spares
- Authority : Orissa Power Generation Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 18.50 Lac
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- installation of upvc windows and acp sheet fixed in aluminum frame in the sports zone-ii, iii, iv and v and refreshment zone developed under the fly over bridge near sambalpur jn. station khetrajpur, sambalpur
- Authority : Development Authority
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Value : 10.23 Lac
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- repair and renovation of ground floor of existing old sda office at saliha bagicha, sambalpur
- Authority : Development Authority
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Value : 8.76 Lac
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- annual maintenance contract of lift at mch building dhh, sambalpur (three years) buildings.
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 8.63 Lac
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- separate electrical wiring for 04 nos. of 04 ton tower acs to be installed at rest shelter of hbm, under rsa, orient area, mcl.
- Authority : Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.52 Lac
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- separate electrical wiring for 04 nos. of 04 ton tower acs to be installed at rest shelter of hbm, under rsa, orient area, mcl.
- Authority : Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.52 Lac
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- erection and commissioning of lt (three phase four wire) overhead line for hbm, rsa, oa
- Authority : Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.01 Lac
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- erection and commissioning of lt (three phase four wire) overhead line for hbm, rsa, oa
- Authority : Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.01 Lac
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- repairing of transmission assembly (used in lhd machines) for hirakhand bundia mine under rampur sub area, oa.
- Authority : Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.90 Lac
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- repairing of transmission assembly (used in lhd machines) for hirakhand bundia mine under rampur sub area, oa.
- Authority : Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.90 Lac
- Download
sambalpur, orissa
- repairing of lnt 9020 pay loader regd no.- od 23 l-6935 of rampur sub-area, orient area, mcl.
- Authority : Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.66 Lac
- Download
