giridih tender document
giridih, jharkhand
- e auction of group e sand ghat of giridih district
- Authority : Department Of Mines And Geology
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 70.78 Crores
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- birne, pathaldiha, baraitanr, nawadih, tarabirne, chihutia sandghat
- Authority : Department Of Mines And Geology
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 54.77 Crores
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- e auction of group b sand ghat of giridih district
- Authority : Department Of Mines And Geology
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 20.55 Crores
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- construction of hl rcc bridge over kanko river between hiranpur and chapargora in giridih block giridih district
- Authority : Rural Works Department
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 4.60 Crore
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- construction of hl rcc bridge over korango river between rajpura parsatanr to pindatand under pindatand panchayat in giridih block giridih district
- Authority : Rural Works Department
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 3.19 Crore
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- construction of road from mangar tilaiya school to doka singha via lukaiya (l-1.600 km), rwd/giridih/04/2026-27
- Authority : Rural Works Department
- Deadline : 16 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.30 Crore
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- construction of hl rcc bridge over chawle ahar nala at chilkari under bharti chilkari panchayat in pirtanr block giridih district
- Authority : Rural Works Department
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.25 Crore
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- construction of road from cholhaiya to kalimada via talab (l-1.900 km), rwd/giridih/03/2026-27
- Authority : Rural Works Department
- Deadline : 16 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.04 Crore
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- construction of road from khesmi to house of gujar turi via charak pathar (l-1.500 km), rwd/giridih/02/2026-27
- Authority : Rural Works Department
- Deadline : 16 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.90 Crore
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- construction of road from sidhu kanhu more to marmi sima via karmatand in tuio panchayat (l-1.200 km), rwd/giridih/01/2026-27
- Authority : Rural Works Department
- Deadline : 16 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.42 Crore
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- construction of marraige hall near middle school, baddiha at gram- baddiha, g.p- baddiha, under block- giridih, dist.-giridih
- Authority : Rural Works Department
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 44.69 Lac
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- civil infrastructure at checkpost (entry/exit point) of kabribad ocp and giridih ocp, giridih area
- Authority : Central Coalfields Limited
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 42.34 Lac
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- civil infrastructure at checkpost (entry/exit point) of kabribad ocp and giridih ocp, giridih area
- Authority : Central Coalfields Limited
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 42.34 Lac
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- petty repair, colour washing and painting of dav public school under giridih area
- Authority : Central Coalfields Limited
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 41.52 Lac
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- petty repair, colour washing and painting of dav public school under giridih area
- Authority : Central Coalfields Limited
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 41.52 Lac
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- repair of guest house under giridih area
- Authority : Central Coalfields Limited
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 39.37 Lac
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- repair of guest house under giridih area
- Authority : Central Coalfields Limited
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 39.37 Lac
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- construction of control room building with s/i system sinking and installation of 200/165 mm dia deep boring at 33/11 kv, pss at ghodthamba, dhakosaran under esc, giridih.
- Authority : Jharkhand Bijli Vitran Nigam Limited
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 29.73 Lac
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- construction of boundary wall around unmanned pss at dhakosaran, ghodthamba under electric supply circle, giridih
- Authority : Jharkhand Bijli Vitran Nigam Limited
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 21.71 Lac
- Download
giridih, jharkhand
- construction of public toilet near ccl beniadih, under giridih municipal corporation, giridih, jharkhand.
- Authority : Urban Development And Urban Housing Construction Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 20.03 Lac
- Download
