gandhinagar tender document
gandhinagar, gujarat
- overlay on damaged sections of four lane ahmedabad to vadodara expressway (ne-1) from km. 0.000 to km. 93.302 (length 93.302 km) in the state of gujarat at risk and cost of concessionaire on single percentage item rate basis
- Authority : National Highways Authority Of India
- Deadline : 06 Oct 2026
- Value : 169.26 Crores
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- overlay with sma from jn. with sh-63 nr vill pratap nagar km 824.920 to jn with ne 1 nr dodaka vill of vadodara km 844.382 (des. ch 372.500 to ch 391.962) sectn of dve nh-148 n in gujarat pkg 31 at risk and cost of contractor on single percent item rate
- Authority : National Highways Authority Of India
- Deadline : 15 Oct 2026
- Value : 40.27 Crores
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- purchase of gram certified seed
- Authority : Department Of Agriculture, Cooperation And Farmers Welfare
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Value : 40.00 Crores
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- rectification of defects on four lane gujarat-maharashtra border-surat-hazira port section of nh-53 (old nh-6) (approx. length 131.500 km) in the state of gujarat on single percentage item rate basis at risk and cost of concessionaire
- Authority : National Highways Authority Of India
- Deadline : 28 Sep 2026
- Value : 36.74 Crores
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- construction of sick line shed with eot crane at icd khodiyar ahmedabad
- Authority : Container Corporation Of India Limited
- Deadline : 17 Sep 2026
- Value : 17.81 Crores
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- leasing of office space at different floors in ifsca hq building in gift city
- Authority : Department Of Financial Services
- Deadline : 04 Jan 2027
- Value : 92.22 Lac
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- civil repair and repainting works at old building and other facilities at ipr campus, bhat, gandhinagar -382428.
- Authority : Institute For Plasma Research
- Deadline : 29 Sep 2026
- Value : 91.86 Lac
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- augmentation works for entry area between ab 03 and ab 01 at iit gandhinagar, palaj, gandhinagar
- Authority : Indian Institute Of Technology
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 47.40 Lac
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- addn / altn to p-40 and requirement of work services for shiftig of afnet and it section to new location at gandhinagar under ge(af) chiloda
- Authority : Military Engineering Services
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 47.00 Lac
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- misc b/r reapirs to paved area, kerb stone, stone pitching and pcc flooring at vsn under ge(af) chiloda
- Authority : Military Engineering Services
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Value : 45.00 Lac
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- certain b/r repairs to various e/m installation, view cutter and other misc b/r works at vsn under ge(af) chiloda
- Authority : Military Engineering Services
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Value : 45.00 Lac
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
- Authority : Military Engineering Services
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Value : 45.00 Lac
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- periodical services to high rise bldgs at vsn under ge(af) chiloda
- Authority : Military Engineering Services
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Value : 45.00 Lac
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- addn/altn to bldg no p-32 at vsn chiloda
- Authority : Military Engineering Services
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 43.68 Lac
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- upgradation of recreation facilities at gso administrative building, ahmedabad
- Authority : Indian Oil Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 43.35 Lac
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- provn of certain rev and minor work at various location at vsn chiloda under ge(af) chiloda
- Authority : Military Engineering Services
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Value : 42.22 Lac
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- repair replacement and maintenance of external electric supply ie lt ht panel lt ht cable perimeter light security light dg sets transformer etc installed at various locations at gandhinagar and at comn flt ahmedabad under ge af chiloda
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 22 Sep 2026
- Value : 41.90 Lac
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- repair replacement and maintenance of external electric supply ie lt ht panel lt ht cable perimeter light security light dg sets transformer etc installed at various locations at gandhinagar and at comn flt ahmedabad under ge af chiloda
- Authority : Military Engineering Services
- Deadline : 22 Sep 2026
- Value : 41.90 Lac
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- repair to internal roads and road side furniture at certain locations at md accn at vsn chiloda
- Authority : Military Engineering Services
- Deadline : 19 Sep 2026
- Value : 40.00 Lac
- Download
gandhinagar, gujarat
- repair to internal roads and road side furniture at certain locations at otm accn at vsn chiloda
- Authority : Military Engineering Services
- Deadline : 19 Sep 2026
- Value : 35.00 Lac
- Download
