erode tender document
erode, tamil nadu
- sale of commercial sites at periyar nagar sampath nagar muthampalayam perundurai pallipalayam dharapuram sathiyamangalam gobichettypalayam in erode district
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Housing Board
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 262.45 Crores
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- bleaching of polycot dhoty fabric under distribution of sarees and dhoties scheme pongal 2027.
- Authority : Department Of Handlooms And Textiles
- Deadline : 22 Sep 2026
- Value : 21.17 Crores
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- operation and maintenance of thoppur mettur bhavani erode stretch of two lane with paved shoulder from km 0.000 to km 85.000 of nh 544 h for a length of 85.000 km in the state of tamil nadu
- Authority : National Highways Authority Of India
- Deadline : 26 Sep 2026
- Value : 12.18 Crores
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- erode city municipal corporation-providing generating creating 2 d 3 d maps using lidar and multi oblique angle 4 oblique and 1 nadir camera using drone and dgps technology in the ulb in all zones in erode city municipal corporation
- Authority : Municipal Administration And Water Supply Department
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.04 Crore
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- sale of house site
- Authority : Additional Registrar Cooperative
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 68.85 Lac
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- supply of lt three phase channel cross arm
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Electricity Board
- Deadline : 15 Sep 2026
- Value : 18.40 Lac
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- supply of lt three phase angle cross arm
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Electricity Board
- Deadline : 18 Sep 2026
- Value : 17.91 Lac
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- maintenance of strom water drain and cover slab at ward no.3 upto sakthi mandapam, in perundurai municipality
- Authority : Municipal Administration And Water Supply Department
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 17.00 Lac
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- construction of passenger shelter and maintenance work at perundurai bus stand in perundurai municipality
- Authority : Municipal Administration And Water Supply Department
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 15.00 Lac
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- construction of passenger shelter and maintenance work at perundurai bus stand in perundurai municipality
- Authority : Municipal Administration And Water Supply Department
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 15.00 Lac
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- supply of stayset complete
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Electricity Board
- Deadline : 18 Sep 2026
- Value : 10.97 Lac
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- erode city municipal corporation-re-construction of storm water drain, culvert and rcc culvert at kovalan street and kamaraj street in ward no. 33.
- Authority : Municipal Administration And Water Supply Department
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 10.00 Lac
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- maintanance and repairs to water supply main pipes and distribution main pipes and gate valves for ward 01 to ward 15 at perundurai municipality
- Authority : Municipal Administration And Water Supply Department
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 10.00 Lac
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- supply of ltct coil 200 5 a
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Electricity Board
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Value : 9.91 Lac
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- erode city municipal corporation-providing paver block at cauvery road middle school in ward no 37
- Authority : Municipal Administration And Water Supply Department
- Deadline : 25 Sep 2026
- Value : 9.00 Lac
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- construction of resource recovery centre at unjalur weekly shandy campus in unjalur town panchayat
- Authority : Town Panchayats
- Deadline : 17 Sep 2026
- Value : 8.50 Lac
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- supply of lt single phase angle cross arm
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Electricity Board
- Deadline : 15 Sep 2026
- Value : 8.16 Lac
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- providing bt surface at vetri nagar center street and east street in ward no.49.
- Authority : Municipal Administration And Water Supply Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 7.45 Lac
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 7.40 Lac
- Download
erode, tamil nadu
- providing high mast light at wardno.3 karumandichellipalayam near mariyamman kovil in karumandichellipalayam town panchayat
- Authority : Town Panchayats
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Value : 5.28 Lac
- Download
