bhongaon tender document
bhongaon, uttar pradesh
- compressed bio-gas plant sultanganj distt mainpuri
- Authority : Headquarters
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 100.00 Crores
- Download
bhongaon, uttar pradesh
- compressed bio-gas plant bewar camping ground distt mainpuri
- Authority : Headquarters
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 100.00 Crores
- Download
bhongaon, uttar pradesh
- annual maintenance work for i a bhogaon distt mainpuri.
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh State Industrial Development Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 15 Sep 2026
- Value : 39.75 Lac
- Download
bhongaon, uttar pradesh
- construction of cc road and drain in gram panchayat bhainsroli, bewar specifically on sankisha road from sanjeev valmiki`s house and from anuj kumar`s house to devraj`s house (total length: 273.50 meters).
- Authority : District Rural Development Agency
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 20.43 Lac
- Download
bhongaon, uttar pradesh
- construction of vipassana meditation centre and tourist facilitation centre in sankissa, uttar pradesh
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh Jal Nigam
- Deadline : 18 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
