vijayawada tender document
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- providing facade works like glass, cladding, crown, atrium, canopy skylight, column cladding, pv panel and bmu works in integrated andhra pradesh state secretariat and hod offices (tower 1and2) in amaravati government complex, andhra pradesh on lump sum c
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 909.88 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- providing mep like high side electrical, hvac, fire protection system, lifts, fire alarm and public address system and plumbing works in integrated andhra pradesh state secretariat and hod offices (towers 1 and 2) in amaravati government complex, andhra p
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 737.76 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- providing facade works like glass, cladding, crown, atrium, canopy skylight, column cladding, pv panel and bmu works in integrated andhra pradesh state secretariat and hod offices (tower 3and4) in amaravati government complex, andhra pradesh on lump sum c
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 727.45 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- providing mep like high side electrical, hvac, fire protection system, lifts, fire alarm and public address system and plumbing works in integrated andhra pradesh state secretariat and hod offices (towers 3 and 4) in amaravati government complex, andhra p
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 679.19 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- providing facade works like glass, cladding, crown, atrium, canopy skylight, column cladding, pv panel and bmu works in integrated andhra pradesh state secretariat and hod offices (gad tower) in amaravati government complex, andhra pradesh on lump sum con
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 442.06 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- providing mep like high side electrical, hvac, fire protection system, lifts, fire alarm and public address system and plumbing works in integrated andhra pradesh state secretariat and hod offices (gad tower) in amaravati government complex, andhra prades
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 429.83 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- supply and erection of 4 nos. indoor, shifting of bay for 1 no. and 15 nos. outdoor sub-stations, 33 kv new/interlinking lines, 11 kv new lines and other associated works in connection with the akhanda godavari maha pushkarams-2027 on partial turnkey basis under t and d in dr. b.r.a. konaseema, east godavari and west godavari circles of apepdcl.
- Authority : Andhra Pradesh Eastern Power Distribution Company Limited
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 93.98 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- construction of reginal office building for nabard at uddandarayapalem village, amaravati, guntur district, andhra pradesh including internal water supply, sanitary installations, drainage, iei and fans, water coolers, ups sytem, fire fighting with wet riser system, addressable fire alarm system, lift, hvac system, cctv system, lan networking system, ip based pbx system, av system, ug sump, internal roads, storm water drains, septic tank, street lighting, pump sets, substation, dg set and ev cha
- Authority : Central Public Works Department
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 72.77 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- construction of reginal office building for nabard at uddandarayapalem village, amaravati, guntur district, andhra pradesh including internal water supply, sanitary installations, drainage, iei and fans, water coolers, ups sytem, fire fighting with wet riser system, addressable fire alarm system, lift, hvac system, cctv system, lan networking system, ip based pbx system , av system, ug sump, internal roads, storm water drains, septic tank, street lighting, pump sets, substation, dg set and ev ch
- Authority : Central Public Works Department
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 72.77 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- construction of government ayurvedic medical college at dharmavaram in satya sai district, andhra pradesh
- Authority : Andhra Pradesh Medical Services And Infrastructure Development Corporation
- Deadline : 16 Sep 2026
- Value : 42.79 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- establishment of govt. unani medical college, prodduturu, kadapa district under nam
- Authority : Andhra Pradesh Medical Services And Infrastructure Development Corporation
- Deadline : 16 Sep 2026
- Value : 42.07 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- modernization /improvements to sarvepalli reservoir in sarvepalli village in venkatachalam mandal of spsr nellore district.
- Authority : Irrigation And Cad Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 35.19 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- 33 kv hv vcbs (24 v dc) with differential protection (poles filled with nitrogen gas), cts of ratio 400-200-100/1-1-1 a
- Authority : Andhra Pradesh Southern Power Distribution Company Limited
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Value : 22.80 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- modernization of the aptransco tlc stores at gajuwaka, visakhapatnam based on master plan and architectural design: construction of of peb blocks 1 and 2, common toilets, watch tower, security and cabin etc., including facade works, electrification, plumb
- Authority : Andhra Pradesh Transmission Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 21.00 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- construction of fish landing center at rayadaruvu (v), vakadu mandal, tirupathi district in andhra pradesh on engineering, procurement and construction contract basis
- Authority : Department Of Port
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 17.09 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- procurement of 100 sqmm aaa conductor
- Authority : Andhra Pradesh Southern Power Distribution Company Limited
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 16.80 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- consists of 02 bridge works in kakinada district. est cost rs. 21.00 crs
- Authority : Panchayat Raj Engineering Department
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Value : 15.95 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- modernization of the aptransco tlc stores at vijayawada based on master plan and architectural design: construction of of peb blocks 1 and 2, common toilets, watch tower, and security cabin etc., including facade works, electrification, plumbing, cc roads
- Authority : Andhra Pradesh Transmission Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 16 Sep 2026
- Value : 15.67 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- 11 kv 24 v dc ptr lv vcbs (poles filled with nitrogen gas) with control and relay panels and cts of ratio 600-300/1-1-1 a
- Authority : Andhra Pradesh Southern Power Distribution Company Limited
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Value : 13.92 Crores
- Download
vijayawada, andhra pradesh
- consultancy services for feasibility study and preparation of detailed project report dpr for 4 l 6 l of kathipudi to ongole stretch of nh 216 from km 0.000 to km 390.000 in the state of andhra pradesh
- Authority : Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 13.41 Crores
- Download
