thiruvarur tender document
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- repairs to dilapidated ladies and gents toilet at ground floor replacing the damaged internal drainage line of po building and provision of weather shed to the existing windows of tiruvarur ho building under nagapattinam division
- Authority : Ministry Of Post And Telecommunications
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 17.74 Lac
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- construction of public distribution system shop at kattabomman street ward no.30 in tiruvarur municipality.
- Authority : Municipal Administration And Water Supply Department
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 14.50 Lac
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- construction of public distribution system shop at marudhapattinam street ward no.22 in tiruvarur municipality.
- Authority : Municipal Administration And Water Supply Department
- Deadline : 24 Sep 2026
- Value : 14.50 Lac
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- construction of public distributioin shop building at thiruvathiraimangalam habitation in thiruvathiraimangalam panchayat at thiruvarur block.
- Authority : Rural Development And Panchayats Department
- Deadline : 17 Sep 2026
- Value : 14.50 Lac
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- construction of public distribution shop building at vishnuthoppu habitation in pulivalam panchayat at thiruvarur block.
- Authority : Rural Development And Panchayats Department
- Deadline : 17 Sep 2026
- Value : 14.50 Lac
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- construction of public distribution shop building at naranamangalam habitation in koodur panchayat at thiruvarur block.
- Authority : Rural Development And Panchayats Department
- Deadline : 17 Sep 2026
- Value : 14.50 Lac
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- construction of public distribution shop building panchayat office near at pulivalam habitation in pulivalam panchayat at thiruvarur block.
- Authority : Rural Development And Panchayats Department
- Deadline : 17 Sep 2026
- Value : 14.50 Lac
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- supply of 27 hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
- Authority : Central University Of Tamil Nadu
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 10.45 Lac
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- empanelment of vendors for supply of printed journals, magazines to chozha central library of cutn, thiruvarur-610005
- Authority : Central University Of Tamil Nadu
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 10.00 Lac
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- repair and water proofings works to terrace at vc bungalow at cutn, thiruvarur
- Authority : Central University Of Tamil Nadu
- Deadline : 22 Sep 2026
- Value : 9.90 Lac
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- black topping to the road at viji nagar in thandalai panchayat - 0/0-0/201 at thiruvarur block.
- Authority : Rural Development And Panchayats Department
- Deadline : 17 Sep 2026
- Value : 8.40 Lac
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- black topping to the road at sakthi nagar in thandalai panchayat - 0/0-0/233 at thiruvarur block.
- Authority : Rural Development And Panchayats Department
- Deadline : 17 Sep 2026
- Value : 7.18 Lac
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- dismantling of existing damaged tiles and laying of old available granite at department of maths
- Authority : Central University Of Tamil Nadu
- Deadline : 22 Sep 2026
- Value : 6.98 Lac
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- black topping to the road at tamil nagar in thandalai panchayat - 0/0-0/093 at thiruvarur block.
- Authority : Rural Development And Panchayats Department
- Deadline : 17 Sep 2026
- Value : 4.04 Lac
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- supply of 11 kv pole assemply with interruppter, clutch bearing hfl 2530, rod end bearing ptm 10, 11 kv vacuum interrupter, 33 kv vacuum interrupter
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Electricity Board
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- supply of various type trip coli and close coil
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Electricity Board
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- supply of ht ti fitting
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Electricity Board
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- 11 kv single pole standalone structure material complete set
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Electricity Board
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- supply of 3.5 v cross arm
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Electricity Board
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
thiruvarur, tamil nadu
- 11kv single pole standalone structure material complete set
- Authority : Tamil Nadu Electricity Board
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
