sivasagar tender document
sivasagar, assam
- construction of 4 lane twin tube road cum rail underwater tunnel under river brahmaputra, including 4 lane approaches along with provision of railway infrastructure in one of the tubes, in the state of assam on epc mode
- Authority : National Highways Infrastructure And Development Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 30 Sep 2026
- Value : 11982.36 Crores
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- road safety improvement works on sh and mdrs in golaghat district under asrip
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 25.38 Crores
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- engagement of agency for piping work package 3 with consumable manpower and deploying requisite capacity of farana cranes and also suitable trailers for pfcc pru at nrl numaligarh assam
- Authority : Bridge And Roof Company India Limited
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.37 Crore
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- construction of model public toilet block for judicial court complex at charaideo district, assam
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 25.32 Lac
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- annual maintenance and upkeep of archaeological garden at ahom rajas palace, garhgaon, assam as enumerated in tender for the year 2026-27 as on required basis.
- Authority : Archaeological Survey Of India
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 11.49 Lac
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- outsource skilled, semi-skilled and unskilled manpower for execution of the work sr to ahom rajas palace, assam (2022-23).
- Authority : Archaeological Survey Of India
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 8.49 Lac
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- supply installation testing commissioning of 30 meter guyed mast and dismantling works of 40 meter self supporting tower at 100 watts fm nazira
- Authority : Doordarshan
- Deadline : 01 Dec 2026
- Value : 4.56 Lac
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- outsource skilled, semi-skilled and unskilled manpower for execution of the work (upha) sr to ahom rajas palace, assam (2025-26).
- Authority : Archaeological Survey Of India
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.41 Lac
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- catering service (event based) - breakfast lunch / snacks/high tea and dinner; both veg and non veg; special
- Authority : National Cadet Corps
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- supply of cctv system for numaligarh refinery expansion project
- Authority : Numaligarh Refinery Limited
- Deadline : 23 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- supply of organic rankine cycle (orc) package
- Authority : Numaligarh Refinery Limited
- Deadline : 15 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- supply of p-chem-00085 (anhydrous ammonia)
- Authority : Numaligarh Refinery Limited
- Deadline : 15 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- facility management services- lumpsum based- as per tender document; installation of gi cable trays; cost of consumable to be reimbursed to service provider on actual, facility management services- lumpsum
- Authority : Numaligarh Refinery Limited
- Deadline : 15 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- design, engineering, procurement, fabrication, inspection, testing, transportation, and supply of forged valves- (4.122 and 4.123)- mto-5 as per mr
- Authority : Numaligarh Refinery Limited
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- supply of non metallic octane booster (ob)
- Authority : Numaligarh Refinery Limited
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- additional mechanical contract for rptu and other areas of numaligarh refinery expansion project assam
- Authority : Numaligarh Refinery Limited
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- design, engineering, procurement, fabrication, inspection, testing, transportation, and supply of cast valves(mto-5)
- Authority : Numaligarh Refinery Limited
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- sitc of portable emergency lighting system tower with acgenset
- Authority : Numaligarh Refinery Limited
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- fuel for first year, hiring of special purpose mining or earth moving machines (monthly basis)- as per buyers requirement; as per tender document; hiring of hydraullic excavator (3d) with driver and fuel for second year
- Authority : Numaligarh Refinery Limited
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
sivasagar, assam
- hiring of agency for it projects- milestone basis
- Authority : Numaligarh Refinery Limited
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
