lakhimpur tender document
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- work of installation of air conditioning system in the court rooms and rest rooms of district court lakhimpur kheri and in the outlaying court mohammadi.
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.59 Crore
- Download
lakhimpur, assam
- construction of water supply scheme at dhemaji civil hospital under the programme of sopd for the year 2026-27 under phe, north lakhimpur circle
- Authority : Public Health Engineering Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.17 Crore
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- annual maintenance work for i.a. lakhimpur distt. lakhimpur khiri.
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh State Industrial Development Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 32.29 Lac
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- construction of a cc road from the kheri connecting road to the nagar panchayat gate at dhakhwa.
- Authority : Directorate Of Local Bodies
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Value : 23.89 Lac
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- construction work of interlocking path from house of ramvilas to house of guddu manihar and drain towards the population in the village hasanapur, length 310 meters. block behjam
- Authority : Rural Engineering Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 23.57 Lac
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- construction of a cc road and drain starting from ramlakhan`s house in shivala, passing by mohammad safi`s house and the homes of munim ji and shiv shankar, and extending up to chhannu`s house.
- Authority : Directorate Of Local Bodies
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Value : 16.49 Lac
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- construction work of interlocking path and drain from near house of rahul tiwari on c.c. road to near house of omkar up to interlocking, length 190 m. block nakaha.
- Authority : Rural Engineering Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 14.28 Lac
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- work 02: construction of cc road and drain from wasim`s shop to tahira`s house and from mustaq`s house to latif`s house in mohalla mahaviri.
- Authority : Directorate Of Local Bodies
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Value : 14.03 Lac
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- a culvert construction work 3x 1000 mm, 3 diameter hume pipe culvert near house of rampalin in majra godwa of pakariya village panchayat. block nakha
- Authority : Rural Engineering Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 11.29 Lac
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- restoration work of lakhrawan minor from km. 0.000 to km. 6.800 in district lakhimpur kheri
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh Irrigation Department
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Value : 9.92 Lac
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- drain repair and interlocking road construction work: from the corner of the marriage hall at the kotwali, passing behind amod`s house, up to vishmohan`s house and kaushal`s house.
- Authority : Directorate Of Local Bodies
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Value : 9.90 Lac
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- supply of amc of android mobile application for cane montoring system
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- supply of amc of support and maintinance of application software windows based
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- supply of camera capturing software at millgate
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- supply of amc of api for nsws integretion
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- supply of amc of hhc application software for center weighment and cane survey
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- juice heater size 18mm x 20mm x 20mm, neoprene rubber strip for 2nd set vapour line juice heater heating surface 500m2, as per our hand sketch, e.p. rubber seats for exhaust valve 32 inch angle type for new vapour cell heat resistance 250c size outer dia 850mm, bore 650, thickness 25mm, e.p. rubber seat for exhoust valve angle type valve 32 inch as per our drawing no. b.h. r.u. 01.2023 24, e.p. rubber taper plug for 42mm id s.s. tube size for quitipal set.
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- facility management services- lumpsum based- goverenment department; o&m of electrical work, o&mfor electronics work; consumables to be provided by
- Authority : Department Of Urban Local Bodies
- Deadline : 23 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- assembly of phe ss-316 epdm 0.5mm thick for superheated wash water, model no.- gld- 01 13x50, make
- Authority : Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
lakhimpur, uttar pradesh
- hardware teacher training other staff training e content lab equipment for sewing machine operator 2 assi beauty wellness consultant 2 consumer
- Authority : Board Of Secondary Education
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
