jaitaran tender document
jaitaran, rajasthan
- construction of non-patchable / missing link in various road div.jaitaran ba 2026-27 package no. rj/36/ml-np/26-27/11
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.94 Crore
- Download
jaitaran, rajasthan
- construction of non-patchable / missing link in various road div.jaitaran ba 2026-27 package no. rj/36/ml-np/26-27/09
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.87 Crore
- Download
jaitaran, rajasthan
- construction of various roads in jurisdiction of pwd dn jaitaran rj-36 04 under dmft 2026-27
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.80 Crore
- Download
jaitaran, rajasthan
- construction of non-patchable / missing link in various road div.jaitaran ba 2026-27 package no. rj/36/ml-np/26-27/12
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.37 Crore
- Download
jaitaran, rajasthan
- construction of non-patchable / missing link in various road div.jaitaran ba 2026-27 package no. rj/36/ml-np/26-27/10
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.28 Crore
- Download
jaitaran, rajasthan
- construction of non-patchable / missing link in various road div.jaitaran ba 2026-27 package no. rj/36/ml-np/26-27/13
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.69 Crore
- Download
jaitaran, rajasthan
- reconstruction of new cd work (span culvert) on megarda road at km 0/500
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 67.89 Lac
- Download
jaitaran, rajasthan
- special repair to bt road a/r to bar village at km 0/0 to 0/900
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 19.73 Lac
- Download
jaitaran, rajasthan
- gram nimbol me savchata hetu pcc block nirman karya hanuman ji sad se dhamaniyo ke mohlee ki taraf (navjivan 2026-27)
- Authority : Panchayat Raj Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 10.00 Lac
- Download
jaitaran, rajasthan
- gram nimbol me sarvjanik samshan bhumi khsara number 1068/1197 ki char diwari nirman karya nimbol (zila parishad pali sfc 6 th 2026-27)
- Authority : Panchayat Raj Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 9.95 Lac
- Download
jaitaran, rajasthan
- construction of a boundary wall and tin shed at the public cremation ground (khasra no. 1068/9) in nimbol village (zila parishad pali, scheme 6, tehsil 2026-27).
- Authority : Panchayat Raj Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 9.90 Lac
- Download
jaitaran, rajasthan
- construction of a drain from javta ram devasi`s shop towards the crossroads; village nimbol, gram panchayat nimbol (zila parishad pali, scheme 6, year 2026-27).
- Authority : Panchayat Raj Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 9.50 Lac
- Download
jaitaran, rajasthan
- construction of a pcc block road in the `jangliyon ki dhani` hamlet of bogasani village (gram panchayat nimbol navjeevan 2026-27).
- Authority : Panchayat Raj Department
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 8.00 Lac
- Download
