beawar tender document
beawar, rajasthan
- construction of non-patchable / missing link in various road sub.div. beawar ba 2026-27 package no. rj/36/ml-np/26-27/03
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.97 Crore
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- construction of non-patchable / missing link in various road sub.div. beawar ba 2026-27 package no. rj/36/ml-np/26-27/04
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.84 Crore
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- construction of various roads in jurisdiction of pwd dn jaitaran rj-36 03 under dmft 2026-27
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.82 Crore
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- construction of non-patchable / missing link in various road sub.div.badnor ba 2026-27 package no. rj/36/ml-np/26-27/01
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.79 Crore
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- construction of non-patchable / missing link in various road sub.div.beawar ba 2026-27 package no. rj/36/ml-np/26-27/02
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.79 Crore
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- construction of non-patchable / missing link in various road sub.div. masuda ba 2026-27 package no. rj/36/ml-np/26-27/06
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.28 Crore
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- handling and transporation work of food grains to all fps dealers of district beawar under door step delivery under pds system.
- Authority : Food And Supplies Department
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 2.25 Crore
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- construction of non-patchable / missing link in various road sub.div. masuda ba 2026-27 package no. rj/36/ml-np/26-27/07
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.95 Crore
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- construction of non-patchable / missing link in various road sub.div. masuda ba 2026-27 package no. rj/36/ml-np/26-27/08
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.88 Crore
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- construction of non-patchable / missing link in various road sub.div. beawar ba 2026-27 package no. rj/36/ml-np/26-27/05
- Authority : Public Works Department
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.79 Crore
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- work of drilling of borehole for hand pump with construction of sock pit and plate form and providing installation related material under jurisdiction of phed division jaitaran in rural area on annual rate contract basis
- Authority : Public Health Engineering Department
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 1.20 Crore
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- under the sbm scheme work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, and cleaning of community sanitation premises in all the villages of the gram panchayat chapaneri fy 2026-27
- Authority : Panchayat Raj Department
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 22.50 Lac
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- under the sbm scheme work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, and cleaning of community sanitation premises in all the villages of the gram panchayat lamgara fy 2026-27
- Authority : Panchayat Raj Department
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 22.00 Lac
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- from manohar`s house towards rupaheli road, cc block road, passenger waiting area near main chairaya bus stand.
- Authority : Panchayat Raj Department
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 20.00 Lac
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- under the sbm scheme work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, and cleaning of community sanitation premises in all the villages of the gram panchayat nandsi fy 2026-27
- Authority : Panchayat Raj Department
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 20.00 Lac
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- compelet work in plastik kachra prabandhan ekai (pwmu) ki isthapna/ nirman kary gram panchayat jethana in gram panchayat jethana panchayat samiti pisangan
- Authority : Panchayat Raj Department
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Value : 16.00 Lac
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- 1 construction of culvert near narayan`s son jeevan`s farm on aadeda to ganeshmagri road work, 2 construction of culvert near crematorium in jalia-iii, 3 construction of cc road with drain from shravan baniyat`s house to mohan`s house
- Authority : Panchayat Raj Department
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 15.00 Lac
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- under the sbm scheme work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, and cleaning of community sanitation premises in all the villages of the gram panchayat gudhakhurd fy 26-27
- Authority : Panchayat Raj Department
- Deadline : 10 Sep 2026
- Value : 13.00 Lac
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- under the sbm scheme work including garbage collection and separation from households and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning, and cleaning of community sanitation premises in all the villages of the gram panchayat devliyakala fy 26-27
- Authority : Panchayat Raj Department
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 13.00 Lac
- Download
beawar, rajasthan
- compelet work in dharma chad k khet k pass talab nirman v anya kary gp budhwara in gram panchayat budhwara panchayat samiti pisangan
- Authority : Panchayat Raj Department
- Deadline : 12 Sep 2026
- Value : 10.00 Lac
- Download
