Classified Tenders : appointment
sangaum, goa
- selection of consultant for preparation of detailed project report for the preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for extension, renovation and modernisation (erm) of salaulim irrigation project (sip) in sanguem taluka, goa
- Authority : Water Resources Department
- Deadline : 21 Sep 2026
- Value : 720.16 Crores
- Download
gurugram, haryana
- selection of agency manual and mechanized road sweeping in cluster-ii, mc gurugram area for a time duration of 5 years recall
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 240.65 Crores
- Download
chennai, tamil nadu
- eoi for selection of operating partner upgradation of industrial training institutes (itis) under component i of the pm setu scheme. cluster tiruchirappalli.
- Authority : Iti Limited
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Value : 240.00 Crores
- Download
chennai, tamil nadu
- eoi for selection of operating partner upgradation of industrial training institutes (itis) under component i of the pm setu scheme. cluster thoothukudi.
- Authority : Iti Limited
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Value : 240.00 Crores
- Download
gangtok, sikkim
- selection of an anchor industry partner (aip) for upgradation of itis rangpo cluster under component-i of the pm-setu scheme in the state of sikkim.
- Authority : Government Of Sikkim
- Deadline : 03 Oct 2026
- Value : 201.00 Crores
- Download
gurugram, haryana
- selection of agency for manual and mechanized road sweeping in cluster-i, mc gurugram area for a time duration of 5 years recall
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 200.12 Crores
- Download
bhubaneswar, orissa
- expression of interest for selection of a bidder for development of an integrated silk spinning unit on ppp mode under dbfot basis
- Authority : Ministry Of Textiles
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Value : 198.48 Crores
- Download
huzur, madhya pradesh
- selection of a concessionaire for design, build, finance, operate, and transfer (dbfot) of a 400 tpd municipal solid waste processing facility for wet waste-to-compressed biogas (cbg) plant
- Authority : Urban Administration And Development
- Deadline : 05 Oct 2026
- Value : 128.00 Crores
- Download
chandigarh
- request for proposal (rfp) for selection of an anchor industry partner (aip) for up gradation of iti under national scheme of pm-setu for iti up gradation chandigarh cluster
- Authority : Transport Department
- Deadline : 30 Sep 2026
- Value : 121.00 Crores
- Download
faridabad, haryana
- rfp for selection of agency for mechanized and manual sweeping of roads in middle zone of municipal corporation faridabad. recall
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 120.56 Crores
- Download
kalkulam, tamil nadu
- request for proposal (rfp) for selection of agency for installation of de-sliming system at hus (mk unit) on engineering procurement construciton (epc) basis
- Authority : Department Of Atomic Energy
- Deadline : 08 Oct 2026
- Value : 52.72 Crores
- Download
kekri, rajasthan
- selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on jaiur bhilwara (sh 12) bot road for a period of 01 year.
- Authority : Rajasthan State Road Development And Construction Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Value : 52.23 Crores
- Download
indore, madhya pradesh
- rfp for selection of bidder for internal development (external electrification and associated electrical infrastructure) works in the campus of mog -1 under re-densification model against freehold sale of block no. 1 c as clp
- Authority : Indore Smart City Development Limited
- Deadline : 18 Sep 2026
- Value : 36.73 Crores
- Download
bikaner, rajasthan
- selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collectiong agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on bikaner bypass connecting nh-15 jaisalmer road km 0/0 to 26/0 for a period of 01 year
- Authority : Rajasthan State Road Development And Construction Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 13.67 Crores
- Download
jammu, jammu & kashmir
- appointment of project management consultant (pmc) for work namely construction of 24 rooms new guest house at csir-iiim, jammu.
- Authority : Council Of Scientific And Industrial Research
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Value : 13.29 Crores
- Download
tambaram, tamil nadu
- request for proposal for selection of food servicve provider for chief minister’s breakfast scheme to school children from the common kitchen located at pallavaram, maraimalai adigal government higher secondary school zone -2 and chitlapakkam corporatio
- Authority : Directorate Of Municipal Administration
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Value : 12.87 Crores
- Download
jaipur, rajasthan
- selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on kishangarhbas khairthal bansur kotputli road (km 0/00 to 62/00) for a period of 01 year
- Authority : Rajasthan State Road Development And Construction Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 10.31 Crores
- Download
pune, maharashtra
- appointment of agency for implementation of gis gps based tree diversity mapping and quantitative assessment of trees within pcmc limits
- Authority : Municipal Corporation
- Deadline : 08 Sep 2026
- Value : 9.16 Crore
- Download
haveli, maharashtra
- selection of project management consultant for construction of phase i of construction of officers residential building and phase ii of hostel buildings of reserve bank of india at cab, rbi, pune, maharashtra
- Authority : Reserve Bank Of India
- Deadline : 12 Oct 2026
- Value : 7.52 Crore
- Download
jaipur, rajasthan
- selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on diggi-sohela bot road for 01 year
- Authority : Rajasthan State Road Development And Construction Corporation Limited
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Value : 5.35 Crore
- Download
tender document from :
